Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-5.3%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+16.6%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+72.6%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,995
+40.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£23,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 2 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ET
← Back to All Properties