Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, 30, PARKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 8UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-10.5%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-1.8%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 8UJ
← Back to All Properties