Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TEMPLE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-5.3%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
-2.9%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+20.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+28.4%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1ED
← Back to All Properties