Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MASON ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+8.7%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+46.6%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+66.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 20 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JP
← Back to All Properties