67, ANGELICA WAY, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO15 7HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£410,000+66.7%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000+119.6%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+13.2%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1