Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ARLEY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£381,000
+13.7%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+34.0%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 15 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2LQ
← Back to All Properties