Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LARKSPUR DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 4JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+47.9%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+73.8%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+61.5%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+8.3%
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 4JX
← Back to All Properties