7, WEST END ROAD, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 5PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2000
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000+23.3%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+12.1%
Sold on 10 August 1999
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+4.9%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1