Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, SHIRLEY ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
+28.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+112.3%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BY
← Back to All Properties