Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,995
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£69,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£259,995
+36.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+11.3%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+21.8%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties