70, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7HN

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£203,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£203,000+16.0%
Sold on 23 February 2017
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000+28.7%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+0.7%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,995+170.3%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£85,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+8.7%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1