Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, OAKHAM MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 9AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+29.8%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
-2.9%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+36.3%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 20 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 9AN
← Back to All Properties