Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, 16, LARCH GARDENS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.5%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-17.5%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-16.3%
Sold on 21 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,895 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,895
-6.0%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,295
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 8BJ
← Back to All Properties