Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, SIGNAL COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 3BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+43.8%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+28.1%
Sold on 7 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 27 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 3BP
← Back to All Properties