Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, DONNINGTON GARDENS, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+18.0%
Sold on 1 May 2012
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+43.5%
Sold on 12 April 2006
Terraced
+£56,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5LZ
← Back to All Properties