Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, GUARDIAN COURT, 4, DUKE STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 4NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+19.2%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+20.7%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 4NL
← Back to All Properties