Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KESTREL WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£402,500
+32.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 24 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7HJ
← Back to All Properties