Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE LARCHES, STAMFORD ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 2ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+9.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£530,000
+6.0%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,995
+42.9%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£149,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 6 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 2ER
← Back to All Properties