Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FINSBURY AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG2 4LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+20.9%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+27.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+191.4%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,250
Sold on 1 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4LL
← Back to All Properties