Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136B, KING STREET, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 8PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£32,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+46.9%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£32,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,125
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 8PJ
← Back to All Properties