Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, PROVENE GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£95,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+54.9%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£95,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,250
+18.9%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+136.3%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2LE
← Back to All Properties