Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, GALLERY LANE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 7ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+24.1%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+10.8%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+200.0%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 7ES
← Back to All Properties