93, CHEYNE WALK, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA13 0PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£465,000+130.2%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Terraced
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+35.6%
Sold on 13 November 2012
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000+148.3%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1