73, AVONLEIGH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+33.4%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950+178.5%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1