Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, REYNARD WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+7.0%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+9.9%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+40.0%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8QS
← Back to All Properties