Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CATTLE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£21,345 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+22.3%
Sold on 8 July 2022
Terraced
+£21,345 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,655
+517.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£80,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7NG
← Back to All Properties