11, MILNTHORPE ROAD, CARNFORTH, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA6 1PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.9%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+226.9%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Terraced
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000-56.7%
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
-£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+200.3%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 19 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1