Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MIDDLE GRASS, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,500
+90.8%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+19.5%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+54.2%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TW
← Back to All Properties