72, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 2PP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£213,975
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£124,975 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£213,975+140.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£124,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+134.5%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1