Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THAMLEY, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+5.9%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+36.8%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+93.3%
Sold on 26 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+18.4%
Sold on 18 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1GB
← Back to All Properties