13, MEEDS ROAD, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 9EB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.6%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,000+85.6%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 7 February 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1