Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, THE QUARTERDECK, GOSPORT MARINA, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£650,000
+30.0%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,950
+42.8%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+6.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 9 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1AL
← Back to All Properties