Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NIAGARA ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£240,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+88.9%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£269,950
+45.9%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+56.1%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+32.5%
Sold on 21 February 1997
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,450
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1EB
← Back to All Properties