Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, BLACK DIAMOND PARK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 3EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£46,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+65.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,495
Sold on 26 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 3EW
← Back to All Properties