5, GRAINGERS ROAD, NORTHWICH, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

CW9 8EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+7.5%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000+103.0%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+34.7%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 22 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1