Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LEOPOLD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S25 2PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,500
-10.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+23.3%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+272.7%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 30 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S25 2PY
← Back to All Properties