196, BUXTON ROAD, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK23 7PH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£190,000+63.8%
Sold on 28 July 2022
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000+10.5%
Sold on 19 May 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+105.9%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+21.4%
Sold on 8 February 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1