Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SHOSHANNA, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO32 2NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+19.6%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+83.6%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+162.9%
Sold on 21 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO32 2NA
← Back to All Properties