Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, MAXIMUS ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,950
Last Sold Price
20 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,950
+14.8%
Sold on 20 April 2021
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+12.5%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8JU
← Back to All Properties