17, PRINSEP ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 7AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£745,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+728.2%
Price Change
+£655,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£745,000+728.2%
Sold on 19 January 2022
Terraced
+£655,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+22.4%
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 30 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1