Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CROSBY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 0DD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+38.1%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+42.9%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+87.3%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+32.5%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 0DD
← Back to All Properties