Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BODMIN GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+37.3%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000
-12.1%
Sold on 25 February 2010
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+118.9%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 7 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4NP
← Back to All Properties