25, HIGHBURY AVENUE, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN11 9HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
10 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£162,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,995+185.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£162,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+6.7%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1