Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, QUENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,500
+114.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3NN
← Back to All Properties