Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRIDGEWATER CLOSE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+10.0%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+7.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,500
Sold on 23 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3NE
← Back to All Properties