Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ALFRED ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,000
+32.9%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4BT
← Back to All Properties