Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SPRING GARDENS, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.5%
Price Change
+£243,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+281.5%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Terraced
+£243,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3HS
← Back to All Properties