348, PORTLAND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 8LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,999
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.7%
Price Change
+£88,199 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,999+239.7%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£88,199 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,800+206.7%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Terraced
+£24,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1