Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, CLARE CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP28 7NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,500
+90.7%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 7NS
← Back to All Properties