Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HOUGOUMONT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 0LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+23.7%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,750
+364.1%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 0LL
← Back to All Properties